Últimas Notícias

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE B

A segunda rodada da SERIE B começou na terça-feira, 17, vamos aos resultados

BOA - MG

0 X 2

FORTALEZA - CE
Jogo: 17
Dilzon Melo - Varginha - MG

Árbitro Roger Goulart - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jorge Eduardo Bernardi - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Mauricio Coelho Silva Penna - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marco Aurelio Augusto Fazekas Ferreira - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Joel Tolentino da Mata Junior - MG (CBF)


21:30
CORITIBA - PR

1 X 0

ATLÉTICO - GO
Jogo: 19
Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR

Árbitro Francisco Carlos do Nascimento - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Mendonça da Silva Junior - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Alberto Alves de Abreu - PR (CBF)



Sexta, 20 de Abril de 2018
19:15
JUVENTUDE - RS

1 X 1

OESTE - SP
Jogo: 13
Alfredo Jaconi - Caxias do Sul - RS

Árbitro Alinor Silva da Paixao - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabio Rodrigo Rubinho - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renan Antonio Angelim Rodrigues - MT (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Roger Goulart - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Mocellin - RS (CBF)


20:30
SÃO BENTO - SP

2 X 1

CSA - AL
Jogo: 12
Walter Ribeiro - Sorocaba - SP

Árbitro Diego Pombo Lopez - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jucimar dos Santos Dias - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araujo - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Roberto Perassi - SP (CBF)


21:30
PAYSANDU - PA

1 X 0

LONDRINA - PR
Jogo: 20
Curuzu - Belem - PA

Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rondinelle dos Santos Tavares - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Andrey da Silva E Silva - PA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Lucio Ipojucan Ribeiro da Silva de Mattos - PA (CBF)



Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018
16:30
CRB - AL

0 X 1

VILA NOVA - GO
Jogo: 18
Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL

Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lorival Candido das Flores - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Reinaldo Figueiredo da Silva Filho - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo George Alves Feitoza - AL (CBF)


16:30
GUARANI - SP

2 X 0

SAMPAIO CORREA - MA
Jogo: 11
Brinco de Ouro - Campinas - SP

Árbitro Wanderson Alves de Sousa - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcio Eustaquio Sousa Santiago - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ricardo Junio de Souza - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Vinicius Furlan - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Vanderlei Martinucho - SP (CBF)


16:30
AVAÍ - SC

2 X 2

BRASIL - RS
Jogo: 14
Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC

Árbitro Emerson de Almeida Ferreira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Celso Luiz da Silva - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ramon Abatti Abel - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Fernando Lopes - SC (CBF)


16:30
GOIÁS - GO

0 X 2

FIGUEIRENSE - SC
Jogo: 16
Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO

Árbitro Dyorgines Jose Padovani de Andrade - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabiano da Silva Ramires - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vanderson Antonio Zanotti - ES (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Roberto Giovanny Oliveira Silva - GO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vicente de Paula da Silva Moraes - GO (CBF)


19:00
CRICIÚMA - SC

0 X 1

PONTE PRETA - SP
Jogo: 15
Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC

Árbitro Joao Batista de Arruda - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Henrique Alves de Lima Filho - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fernando Henrique de Medeiros Miranda - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vayran da Silva Rosa - SC (CBF)


Sem comentários